Courses By Semester
Course | Section | Session | Credits | Campus | Instructor | Times | Taken/Seats | Spaces Waiting | Delivery Method | Dist. Learning |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Computer Science (CS 333) | GRGroupA | PD-3 | 2 | Professional Development | Emily Thomforde | MON 6:00pm-7:30pm | 1/35 | 0 | ||
Children with Special Needs (DEP 102) | OTAGroupA | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Neiman Lofton | WED 7:15pm-8:15pm | 12/25 | 0 | ||
Children with Special Needs (DEP 102) | OTAGroupB | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Winter Marshall-Allen | MON 8:30pm-9:30pm | 24/25 | 0 | ||
Children with Special Needs (DEP 102) | OTAGroupC | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Kawana McCloud | WED 9:30pm-10:30pm | 7/25 | 0 | ||
Children with Special Needs (DEP 102) | OTAGroupD | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Mary Arrasmith | TUE 7:15pm-8:15pm | 19/25 | 0 | ||
Children with Special Needs (DEP 102) | OTAGroupE | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Ronnie Harvey | TUE 8:30pm-9:30pm | 17/25 | 0 | ||
Children with Special Needs (DEP 102) | OTAGroupF | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Mary Arrasmith | WED 6:00pm-7:00pm | 24/25 | 0 | ||
Children with Special Needs (DEP 102) | OTAGroupG | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Angela Goodly | THU 7:15pm-8:15pm | 7/25 | 0 | ||
Children with Special Needs (DEP 102) | OTAGroupH | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Mary Arrasmith | TUE 6:00pm-7:00pm | 25/25 | 0 | ||
Children with Special Needs (DEP 102) | OTAGroupI | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Mary Arrasmith | WED 7:15pm-8:15pm | 14/25 | 0 | ||
Children with Special Needs (DEP 102) | OTAGroupJ | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Neiman Lofton | TUE 7:15pm-8:15pm | 9/25 | 0 | ||
Children with Special Needs (DEP 102) | OTAGroupK | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Jessica Saum | THU 8:30pm-9:30pm | 14/25 | 0 | ||
Child Development in the Age of Social Media (DEP 103) | OTAGroupA | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Carmen Hercules | TBD | 13/25 | 0 | ||
Child Development in the Age of Social Media (DEP 103) | OTAGroupB | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Carmen Hercules | TBD | 24/25 | 0 | ||
Child Development in the Age of Social Media (DEP 103) | OTAGroupC | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Carmen Hercules | TBD | 6/25 | 0 | ||
Child Development in the Age of Social Media (DEP 103) | OTAGroupD | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | April Heft | TBD | 18/25 | 0 | ||
Child Development in the Age of Social Media (DEP 103) | OTAGroupE | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | April Heft | TBD | 17/25 | 0 | ||
Child Development in the Age of Social Media (DEP 103) | OTAGroupF | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Zachary Boswell | TBD | 24/25 | 0 | ||
Child Development in the Age of Social Media (DEP 103) | OTAGroupG | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Zachary Boswell | TBD | 7/25 | 0 | ||
Child Development in the Age of Social Media (DEP 103) | OTAGroupH | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Consuela Amos | TBD | 25/25 | 0 | ||
Child Development in the Age of Social Media (DEP 103) | OTAGroupI | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | April Heft | TBD | 12/25 | 0 | ||
Child Development in the Age of Social Media (DEP 103) | OTAGroupJ | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Carmen Hercules | TBD | 8/25 | 0 | ||
Child Development in the Age of Social Media (DEP 103) | OTAGroupK | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Zachary Boswell | TBD | 11/25 | 0 | ||
1st Year Placement: Professionalism, Ethics & the Teaching Profession (DEP 201A) | OTAGroupA | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Holly Boffy | MON 6:00pm-7:00pm | 11/25 | 0 | ||
1st Year Placement: Professionalism, Ethics & the Teaching Profession (DEP 201A) | OTAGroupB | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Laurie Carlton | WED 7:15pm-8:15pm | 10/25 | 0 | ||
1st Year Placement: Professionalism, Ethics & the Teaching Profession (DEP 201A) | OTAGroupC | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Anne McConnell | MON 8:30pm-9:30pm | 6/25 | 0 | ||
1st Year Placement: Professionalism, Ethics & the Teaching Profession (DEP 201A) | OTAGroupD | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Laurie Carlton | THU 6:00pm-7:00pm | 9/25 | 0 | ||
1st Year Placement: Professionalism, Ethics & the Teaching Profession (DEP 201A) | OTAGroupE | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Juaquana Lewis | THU 7:15pm-8:15pm | 20/25 | 0 | ||
1st Year Placement: Professionalism, Ethics & the Teaching Profession (DEP 201A) | OTAGroupF | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Holly Boffy | MON 7:15pm-8:15pm | 16/25 | 0 | ||
1st Year Placement: Professionalism, Ethics & the Teaching Profession (DEP 201A) | OTAGroupG | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Laurie Carlton | WED 8:30pm-9:30pm | 8/25 | 0 | ||
1st Year Placement: Professionalism, Ethics & the Teaching Profession (DEP 201A) | OTAGroupH | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Jake Kuhnline | MON 9:30pm-10:30pm | 12/25 | 0 | ||
1st Year Placement: Professionalism, Ethics & the Teaching Profession (DEP 201A) | OTAGroupI | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Julie Mayeux | THU 7:15pm-8:15pm | 8/25 | 0 | ||
1st Year Placement: Professionalism, Ethics & the Teaching Profession (DEP 201A) | OTAGroupJ | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Jake Kuhnline | THU 8:30pm-9:30pm | 6/25 | 0 | ||
1st Year Placement: Professionalism, Ethics & the Teaching Profession (DEP 201A) | OTAGroupK | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Brianna Young | MON 6:00pm-7:00pm | 10/25 | 0 | ||
1st Year Placement: Professionalism, Ethics & the Teaching Profession (DEP 201A) | OTAGroupL | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Corey Crochet | WED 7:15pm-8:15pm | 11/25 | 0 | ||
1st Year Placement: Professionalism, Ethics & the Teaching Profession (DEP 201A) | OTAGroupM | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Thomas Byler | THU 6:00pm-7:00pm | 13/25 | 0 | ||
1st Year Placement: Professionalism, Ethics & the Teaching Profession (DEP 201A) | OTAGroupN | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Jake Kuhnline | THU 7:15pm-8:15pm | 10/25 | 0 | ||
1st Year Placement: Professionalism, Ethics & the Teaching Profession (DEP 201A) | OTAGroupO | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Jake Kuhnline | MON 7:15pm-8:15pm | 10/25 | 0 | ||
1st Year Placement: Professionalism, Ethics & the Teaching Profession (DEP 201A) | OTAGroupQ | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Robyn Madison | THU 7:15pm-8:15pm | 10/25 | 0 | ||
1st Year Placement: Professionalism, Ethics & the Teaching Profession (DEP 201A) | OTAGroupS | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Robert Pecot | MON 6:00pm-7:00pm | 9/25 | 0 | ||
1st Year Placement: Learner, Classroom Culture & the Learning Environment (DEP 201B) | OTAGroupA | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Melissa Collins | WED 6:00pm-7:00pm | 12/25 | 0 | ||
1st Year Placement: Learner, Classroom Culture & the Learning Environment (DEP 201B) | OTAGroupB | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Juaquana Lewis | MON 7:15pm-8:15pm | 24/25 | 0 | ||
1st Year Placement: Learner, Classroom Culture & the Learning Environment (DEP 201B) | OTAGroupC | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Ashley Rodriguez | WED 8:15pm-9:15pm | 8/25 | 0 | ||
1st Year Placement: Learner, Classroom Culture & the Learning Environment (DEP 201B) | OTAGroupD | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Ashley Jordan | TUE 6:00pm-7:00pm | 19/25 | 0 | ||
1st Year Placement: Learner, Classroom Culture & the Learning Environment (DEP 201B) | OTAGroupE | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Ashley Rodriguez | TUE 7:15pm-8:15pm | 16/25 | 0 | ||
1st Year Placement: Learner, Classroom Culture & the Learning Environment (DEP 201B) | OTAGroupF | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Joel Shaun Amad Livingston | WED 7:15pm-8:15pm | 24/25 | 0 | ||
1st Year Placement: Learner, Classroom Culture & the Learning Environment (DEP 201B) | OTAGroupG | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Juaquana Lewis | THU 8:30pm-9:30pm | 8/25 | 0 | ||
1st Year Placement: Learner, Classroom Culture & the Learning Environment (DEP 201B) | OTAGroupH | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Joel Shaun Amad Livingston | TUE 7:15pm-8:15pm | 25/25 | 0 | ||
1st Year Placement: Learner, Classroom Culture & the Learning Environment (DEP 201B) | OTAGroupI | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Joel Shaun Amad Livingston | WED 6:00pm-7:00pm | 13/25 | 0 | ||
1st Year Placement: Learner, Classroom Culture & the Learning Environment (DEP 201B) | OTAGroupJ | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Joel Shaun Amad Livingston | TUE 6:00pm-7:00pm | 10/25 | 0 | ||
1st Year Placement: Learner, Classroom Culture & the Learning Environment (DEP 201B) | OTAGroupK | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Mary Arrasmith | THU 7:15pm-8:15pm | 14/25 | 0 | ||
2nd Year Early Experience Placement (DEP 202A) | OTAGroupA | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Tish Knowles | WED 6:02pm-7:00pm | 22/25 | 0 | ||
2nd Year Early Experience Placement (DEP 202A) | OTAGroupB | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Torrence Williams | WED 7:15pm-8:15pm | 16/25 | 0 | ||
2nd Year Early Experience Placement (DEP 202A) | OTAGroupC | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Holly Boffy | WED 8:00pm-9:00pm | 16/25 | 0 | ||
2nd Year Early Experience Placement (DEP 202A) | OTAGroupD | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Amy Andersen | THU 6:00pm-7:00pm | 22/25 | 0 | ||
2nd Year Early Experience Placement (DEP 202A) | OTAGroupE | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Coquesa Dotson | TUE 7:15pm-8:15pm | 14/25 | 0 | ||
2nd Year Early Experience Placement (DEP 202A) | OTAGroupF | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Holly Boffy | WED 6:00pm-7:00pm | 23/25 | 0 | ||
2nd Year Early Experience Placement (DEP 202A) | OTAGroupG | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Erin Johnson | MON 7:15pm-8:15pm | 12/25 | 0 | ||
2nd Year Early Experience Placement (DEP 202A) | OTAGroupH | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Kia Boose | WED 8:00pm-9:00pm | 10/25 | 0 | ||
2nd Year Early Experience Placement (DEP 202A) | OTAGroupI | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Amy Andersen | THU 6:00pm-7:00pm | 25/25 | 0 | ||
2nd Year Early Experience Placement (DEP 202A) | OTAGroupJ | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Coquesa Dotson | TUE 7:15pm-8:15pm | 20/25 | 0 | ||
2nd Year Early Experience Placement (DEP 202A) | OTAGroupK | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Kristen Jimenez | WED 6:00pm-7:00pm | 25/25 | 0 | ||
2nd Year Early Experience Placement (DEP 202A) | OTAGroupL | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Tramelle Howard | MON 7:15pm-8:15pm | 16/25 | 0 | ||
2nd Year Early Experience Placement (DEP 202A) | OTAGroupM | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Christina Conforto | THU 6:00pm-7:00pm | 11/25 | 0 | ||
2nd Year Placement (DEP 202B) | OTAGroupA | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Blake Noel | WED 6:00pm-7:00pm | 23/25 | 0 | ||
2nd Year Placement (DEP 202B) | OTAGroupB | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Zachary Boswell | MON 7:15pm-8:15pm | 21/25 | 0 | ||
2nd Year Placement (DEP 202B) | OTAGroupC | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Blake Noel | WED 8:15pm-9:15pm | 14/25 | 0 | ||
2nd Year Placement (DEP 202B) | OTAGroupD | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Tawnya Berlin | THU 6:00pm-7:00pm | 19/25 | 0 | ||
2nd Year Placement (DEP 202B) | OTAGroupE | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Zachary Boswell | THU 7:15pm-8:15pm | 14/25 | 0 | ||
2nd Year Placement (DEP 202B) | OTAGroupF | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Katelyn Schoenhofer | WED 6:00pm-7:00pm | 27/25 | 0 | ||
2nd Year Placement (DEP 202B) | OTAGroupG | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Tawnya Berlin | MON 7:15pm-8:15pm | 27/25 | 0 | ||
2nd Year Placement (DEP 202B) | OTAGroupH | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Blake Noel | TUE 6:00pm-7:00pm | 25/25 | 0 | ||
2nd Year Placement (DEP 202B) | OTAGroupI | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Blake Noel | TUE 7:15pm-8:15pm | 22/25 | 0 | ||
2nd Year Placement (DEP 202B) | OTAGroupJ | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Louwanda Evans | WED 6:00pm-7:00pm | 28/25 | 0 | ||
2nd Year Placement (DEP 202B) | OTAGroupK | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Nicole Moliere | THU 6:00pm-7:00pm | 22/25 | 0 | ||
Apprenticeship- Anti-Bias Instruction (DEP 303A) | OTAGroupA | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Kristen Jimenez | MON 6:00pm-7:00pm | 18/25 | 0 | ||
Apprenticeship- Anti-Bias Instruction (DEP 303A) | OTAGroupB | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Chris Mayes | MON 7:15pm-8:15pm | 23/25 | 0 | ||
Apprenticeship- Anti-Bias Instruction (DEP 303A) | OTAGroupC | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Monica Washington | THU 6:00pm-7:00pm | 22/25 | 0 | ||
Apprenticeship- Anti-Bias Instruction (DEP 303A) | OTAGroupD | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Nikysha Gilliam | THU 7:15pm-8:15pm | 11/25 | 0 | ||
Apprenticeship- Anti-Bias Instruction (DEP 303A) | OTAGroupE | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Chassidy Simmons | WED 6:00pm-7:00pm | 23/25 | 0 | ||
Apprenticeship- Anti-Bias Instruction (DEP 303A) | OTAGroupF | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Kristen Jimenez | THU 6:00pm-7:00pm | 13/25 | 0 | ||
Apprenticeship- Licensure Preparation (DEP 303B) | OTAGroupA | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Breanna Guidry | WED 6:00pm-7:00pm | 13/25 | 0 | ||
Apprenticeship- Licensure Preparation (DEP 303B) | OTAGroupB | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Ashley Jordan | THU 6:00pm-7:00pm | 22/25 | 0 | ||
Apprenticeship- Licensure Preparation (DEP 303B) | OTAGroupC | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Ashley Jordan | TUE 7:15pm-8:15pm | 15/25 | 0 | ||
Apprenticeship- Licensure Preparation (DEP 303B) | OTAGroupE | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Teryn Bryant | THU 6:00pm-7:00pm | 24/25 | 0 | ||
Apprenticeship- Licensure Preparation (DEP 303B) | OTAGroupF | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Breanna Guidry | MON 7:15pm-8:15pm | 29/25 | 0 | ||
Development and Characteristics of Learners (DEP 400) | OTAGroupA | PS-A | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Kahlila Liverpool | MON 6:00pm-8:00pm | 6/25 | 0 | ||
The Tutorial Method in Practice (DEP 403A) | OTAGroupA | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Kate Niemoller | WED 8:15pm-9:15pm | 6/25 | 0 | ||
Instructional Strategies, Planning and Assessment for Learners with Exceptionalities (DEP 410) | OTAGroupA | PS-B | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Kahlila Liverpool | MON 6:00pm-8:00pm | 6/25 | 0 | ||
Professional, Ethical, and Legal Practices for Special Education (DEP 420) | GRGroupA | PS-C | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Kahlila Liverpool | MON 6:00pm-8:00pm | 6/25 | 0 | ||
College Preparation and Professionalism (DEP 50) | OTAGroupA | DEP 50 | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Laurie Carlton | MON/WED 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM | 26/25 | 0 | ||
College Preparation and Professionalism (DEP 50) | OTAGroupB | DEP 50 | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Consuela Amos | MON/WED 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM | 13/25 | 0 | ||
College Preparation and Professionalism (DEP 50) | OTAGroupC | DEP 50 | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Zachary Boswell | MON 8:00pm-9:00pm, WED 8:15pm-9:15pm | 13/25 | 0 | ||
College Preparation and Professionalism (DEP 50) | OTAGroupD | DEP 50 | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Heath Grimes | TUE 6:00pm-7:00pm, THU 6:00pm-7:00pm | 12/25 | 0 | ||
College Preparation and Professionalism (DEP 50) | OTAGroupE | DEP 50 | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Jake Kuhnline | TUE 7:15pm-8:15pm, THU 7:15pm-8:15pm | 17/25 | 0 | ||
College Preparation and Professionalism (DEP 50) | OTAGroupF | DEP 50 | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Julie Mayeux | MON 6:00pm-7:00pm, WED 6:00pm-7:00pm | 17/25 | 0 | ||
College Preparation and Professionalism (DEP 50) | OTAGroupG | DEP 50 | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Audrea Baker | MON 7:15pm-8:15pm, WED 7:15pm-8:15pm | 8/25 | 0 | ||
College Preparation and Professionalism (DEP 50) | OTAGroupH | DEP 50 | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Sammetria Martin | MON 8:00pm-9:00pm, WED 8:00pm-9:00pm | 13/25 | 0 | ||
College Preparation and Professionalism (DEP 50) | OTAGroupI | DEP 50 | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Joseph Gallo | TUE 6:00pm-7:00pm, THU 6:00pm-7:00pm | 17/25 | 0 | ||
College Preparation and Professionalism (DEP 50) | OTAGroupJ | DEP 50 | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Samantha Friar | TUE 7:15pm-8:15pm, THU 7:15pm-8:15pm | 15/25 | 0 | ||
College Preparation and Professionalism (DEP 50) | OTAGroupK | DEP 50 | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Joel Shaun Amad Livingston | MON 6:00pm-7:00pm, WED 6:00pm-7:00pm | 18/25 | 0 | ||
College Preparation and Professionalism (DEP 50) | OTAGroupL | DEP 50 | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Joseph Gallo | MON 7:15pm-8:15pm, WED 7:15pm-8:15pm | 9/25 | 0 | ||
College Preparation and Professionalism (DEP 50) | OTAGroupM | DEP 50-L | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Julie Mayeux | SAT 11:00am-3:06pm | 18/25 | 0 | ||
College Preparation and Professionalism (DEP 50) | OTAGroupN | DEP 50 | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Laurie Carlton | TUE 6:00pm-7:00pm, THU 6:00pm-7:00pm | 15/25 | 0 | ||
College Preparation and Professionalism (DEP 50) | OTAGroupO | DEP 50 | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Laurie Carlton | TUE 7:15pm-8:15pm, THU 7:15pm-8:15pm | 11/25 | 0 | ||
College Preparation and Professionalism (DEP 50) | OTAGroupP | DEP 50 | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Mary Arrasmith | MON 6:00pm-7:00pm, WED 6:00pm-7:00pm | 8/25 | 0 | ||
College Preparation and Professionalism (DEP 50) | OTAGroupQ | DEP 50 | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Heath Grimes | MON 7:15pm-8:15pm, WED 7:15pm-8:15pm | 8/25 | 0 | ||
College Preparation and Professionalism (DEP 50) | OTAGroupR | DEP 50-L | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Joseph Gallo | SAT 11:00am-3:00pm | 19/25 | 0 | ||
College Preparation and Professionalism (DEP 50) | OTAGroupS | DEP 50 | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Consuela Amos | TUE 6:00pm-7:00pm, THU 6:00pm-7:00pm | 16/25 | 0 | ||
College Preparation and Professionalism (DEP 50) | OTAGroupY | DEP 50-L | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Mary Arrasmith | SAT 11:00am-3:00pm | 17/25 | 0 | ||
College Preparation and Professionalism (DEP 50) | OTAGroupZ | DEP 50-L | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Consuela Amos | SAT 11:00am-3:00pm | 15/25 | 0 | ||
Basic Literacy Skills Instruction (LIT 301) | OTAGroupA | PS-A | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Lisa LeBoeuf | MON 6:00pm-8:00pm | 30/25 | 0 | ||
Basic Literacy Skills Instruction (LIT 301) | OTAGroupB | PS-A | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Sarah Stohlman | TUE 6:00pm-8:00pm | 23/25 | 0 | ||
Basic Literacy Skills Instruction (LIT 301) | OTAGroupC | PS-A | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Phaedra Early | THU 7:15pm-9:15pm | 26/25 | 0 | ||
Basic Literacy Skills Instruction (LIT 301) | OTAGroupE | PS-A | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Lisa LeBoeuf | TUE 6:00pm-8:00pm | 24/25 | 0 | ||
Basic Literacy Skills Instruction (LIT 301) | OTAGroupF | PS-A | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | McKenzie Skluzacek | WED 7:00pm-9:00pm | 29/25 | 0 | ||
Advanced Literacy Skills Instruction (LIT 302) | OTAGroupA | PS-B | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Lisa LeBoeuf | MON 6:00pm-8:00pm | 30/25 | 0 | ||
Advanced Literacy Skills Instruction (LIT 302) | OTAGroupB | PS-B | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Sarah Stohlman | TUE 6:00pm-8:00pm | 23/25 | 0 | ||
Advanced Literacy Skills Instruction (LIT 302) | OTAGroupC | PS-B | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Phaedra Early | THU 7:15pm-9:15pm | 26/25 | 0 | ||
Advanced Literacy Skills Instruction (LIT 302) | OTAGroupE | PS-B | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Lisa LeBoeuf | TUE 6:00pm-8:00pm | 25/25 | 0 | ||
Advanced Literacy Skills Instruction (LIT 302) | OTAGroupF | PS-B | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | McKenzie Skluzacek | WED 7:00pm-9:00pm | 29/25 | 0 | ||
Literary Skills Application (LIT 303) | OTAGroupA | PS-C | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Lisa LeBoeuf | MON 6:00pm-8:00pm | 30/25 | 0 | ||
Literary Skills Application (LIT 303) | OTAGroupB | PS-C | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Sarah Stohlman | TUE 6:00pm-8:00pm | 24/25 | 0 | ||
Literary Skills Application (LIT 303) | OTAGroupC | PS-C | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Phaedra Early | THU 7:15pm-9:15pm | 26/25 | 0 | ||
Literary Skills Application (LIT 303) | OTAGroupE | PS-C | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Lisa LeBoeuf | TUE 6:00pm-8:00pm | 25/25 | 0 | ||
Literary Skills Application (LIT 303) | OTAGroupF | PS-C | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | McKenzie Skluzacek | WED 7:00pm-9:00pm | 29/25 | 0 | ||
Math 1: Origins and Application of Numbers and Operations (MR 101) | OTAGroupA | PS-A | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Daniele Massey | MON 6:00pm-8:00pm | 23/25 | 0 | ||
Math 1: Origins and Application of Numbers and Operations (MR 101) | OTAGroupB | PS-A | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Cicely Woodard | WED 7:15pm-9:15pm | 23/25 | 0 | ||
Math 1: Origins and Application of Numbers and Operations (MR 101) | OTAGroupC | PS-A | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Ursula Gordon | MON 8:15pm-10:15pm | 14/25 | 0 | ||
Math 1: Origins and Application of Numbers and Operations (MR 101) | OTAGroupD | PS-A | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Stephen Goodly | TUE 6:00pm-8:00pm | 20/25 | 0 | ||
Math 1: Origins and Application of Numbers and Operations (MR 101) | OTAGroupE | PS-A | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Whitney Aragaki | TUE 7:15pm-9:15pm | 15/25 | 0 | ||
Math 1: Origins and Application of Numbers and Operations (MR 101) | OTAGroupF | PS-A | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Neiman Lofton | MON 6:00pm-8:00pm | 27/25 | 0 | ||
Math 1: Origins and Application of Numbers and Operations (MR 101) | OTAGroupG | PS-A | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Adam Cole | WED 7:15pm-9:15pm | 28/25 | 0 | ||
Math 1: Origins and Application of Numbers and Operations (MR 101) | OTAGroupH | PS-A | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Danielle Ricks | THU 6:00pm-8:00pm | 25/25 | 0 | ||
Math 1: Origins and Application of Numbers and Operations (MR 101) | OTAGroupI | PS-A | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Ursula Gordon | THU 7:15pm-9:15pm | 22/25 | 0 | ||
Math 1: Origins and Application of Numbers and Operations (MR 101) | OTAGroupJ | PS-A | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Stephen Goodly | MON 6:00pm-8:00pm | 29/25 | 0 | ||
Math 1: Origins and Application of Numbers and Operations (MR 101) | OTAGroupK | PS-A | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Danielle Ricks | TUE 6:00pm-8:00pm | 21/25 | 0 | ||
Math 2: Origins and Applications of Algebraic Thinking (MR 102) | OTAGroupA | PS-B | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Daniele Massey | MON 6:00pm-8:00pm | 23/25 | 0 | ||
Math 2: Origins and Applications of Algebraic Thinking (MR 102) | OTAGroupB | PS-B | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Cicely Woodard | WED 7:15pm-9:15pm | 12/25 | 0 | ||
Math 2: Origins and Applications of Algebraic Thinking (MR 102) | OTAGroupC | PS-B | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Ursula Gordon | MON 8:15pm-10:15pm | 13/25 | 0 | ||
Math 2: Origins and Applications of Algebraic Thinking (MR 102) | OTAGroupD | PS-B | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Stephen Goodly | TUE 6:00pm-8:00pm | 19/25 | 0 | ||
Math 2: Origins and Applications of Algebraic Thinking (MR 102) | OTAGroupE | PS-B | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Whitney Aragaki | TUE 7:15pm-9:15pm | 15/25 | 0 | ||
Math 2: Origins and Applications of Algebraic Thinking (MR 102) | OTAGroupF | PS-B | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Neiman Lofton | MON 6:00pm-8:00pm | 27/25 | 0 | ||
Math 2: Origins and Applications of Algebraic Thinking (MR 102) | OTAGroupG | PS-B | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Adam Cole | WED 7:15pm-9:15pm | 27/25 | 0 | ||
Math 2: Origins and Applications of Algebraic Thinking (MR 102) | OTAGroupH | PS-B | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Danielle Ricks | THU 6:00pm-8:00pm | 25/25 | 0 | ||
Math 2: Origins and Applications of Algebraic Thinking (MR 102) | OTAGroupI | PS-B | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Ursula Gordon | THU 7:15pm-9:15pm | 22/25 | 0 | ||
Math 2: Origins and Applications of Algebraic Thinking (MR 102) | OTAGroupJ | PS-B | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Stephen Goodly | MON 6:00pm-8:00pm | 28/25 | 0 | ||
Math 2: Origins and Applications of Algebraic Thinking (MR 102) | OTAGroupK | PS-B | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Danielle Ricks | TUE 6:00pm-8:00pm | 21/25 | 0 | ||
Math 3: Origins and Applications of Geometry, Data, and Probability (MR 103) | OTAGroupA | PS-C | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Daniele Massey | MON 6:00pm-8:00pm | 23/25 | 0 | ||
Math 3: Origins and Applications of Geometry, Data, and Probability (MR 103) | OTAGroupB | PS-C | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Cicely Woodard | WED 7:15pm-9:15pm | 13/25 | 0 | ||
Math 3: Origins and Applications of Geometry, Data, and Probability (MR 103) | OTAGroupC | PS-C | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Ursula Gordon | MON 8:15pm-10:15pm | 14/25 | 0 | ||
Math 3: Origins and Applications of Geometry, Data, and Probability (MR 103) | OTAGroupD | PS-C | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Stephen Goodly | TUE 6:00pm-8:00pm | 20/25 | 0 | ||
Math 3: Origins and Applications of Geometry, Data, and Probability (MR 103) | OTAGroupE | PS-C | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Whitney Aragaki | TUE 7:15pm-9:15pm | 15/25 | 0 | ||
Math 3: Origins and Applications of Geometry, Data, and Probability (MR 103) | OTAGroupF | PS-C | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Neiman Lofton | MON 6:00pm-8:00pm | 27/25 | 0 | ||
Math 3: Origins and Applications of Geometry, Data, and Probability (MR 103) | OTAGroupG | PS-C | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Adam Cole | WED 7:15pm-9:15pm | 27/25 | 0 | ||
Math 3: Origins and Applications of Geometry, Data, and Probability (MR 103) | OTAGroupH | PS-C | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Danielle Ricks | THU 6:00pm-8:00pm | 25/25 | 0 | ||
Math 3: Origins and Applications of Geometry, Data, and Probability (MR 103) | OTAGroupI | PS-C | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Ursula Gordon | THU 7:15pm-9:15pm | 22/25 | 0 | ||
Math 3: Origins and Applications of Geometry, Data, and Probability (MR 103) | OTAGroupJ | PS-C | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Stephen Goodly | MON 6:00pm-8:00pm | 28/25 | 0 | ||
Math 3: Origins and Applications of Geometry, Data, and Probability (MR 103) | OTAGroupK | PS-C | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Danielle Ricks | TUE 6:00pm-8:00pm | 21/25 | 0 | ||
Integrated Science (NS 100) | OTAGroupA | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Alexandra Hill | TBD | 13/25 | 0 | ||
Integrated Science (NS 100) | OTAGroupB | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Alexandra Hill | TBD | 11/25 | 0 | ||
Integrated Science (NS 100) | OTAGroupC | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Alexandra Hill | TBD | 7/25 | 0 | ||
Integrated Science (NS 100) | OTAGroupD | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Alexandra Hill | TBD | 11/25 | 0 | ||
Integrated Science (NS 100) | OTAGroupE | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Spencer Kiper | TBD | 20/25 | 0 | ||
Integrated Science (NS 100) | OTAGroupF | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Spencer Kiper | TBD | 15/25 | 0 | ||
Integrated Science (NS 100) | OTAGroupG | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Spencer Kiper | TBD | 11/25 | 0 | ||
Integrated Science (NS 100) | OTAGroupH | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Justin Steele | TBD | 7/25 | 0 | ||
Integrated Science (NS 100) | OTAGroupI | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Justin Steele | TBD | 9/25 | 0 | ||
Integrated Science (NS 100) | OTAGroupJ | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Wiley Brazier | TBD | 8/25 | 0 | ||
Integrated Science (NS 100) | OTAGroupK | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Wiley Brazier | TBD | 12/25 | 0 | ||
Integrated Science (NS 100) | OTAGroupL | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Spencer Kiper | TBD | 10/25 | 0 | ||
Integrated Science (NS 100) | OTAGroupM | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Sammetria Martin | TBD | 14/25 | 0 | ||
Integrated Science (NS 100) | OTAGroupN | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Justin Steele | TBD | 8/25 | 0 | ||
Integrated Science (NS 100) | OTAGroupO | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Sammetria Martin | TBD | 9/25 | 0 | ||
Integrated Science (NS 100) | OTAGroupQ | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Spencer Kiper | TBD | 13/25 | 0 | ||
Integrated Science (NS 100) | OTAGroupS | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Kara Ball | TBD | 13/25 | 0 | ||
Biology I (NS 200) | OTAGroupA | PS-C | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Jessica Camacho | WED 6:00pm-8:00pm | 19/25 | 0 | ||
Biology I (NS 200) | OTAGroupB | PS-C | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Suresh Chiruguru | WED 7:00pm-9:00pm | 23/25 | 0 | ||
Biology I (NS 200) | OTAGroupC | PS-C | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Amy Hysick | TUE 6:00pm-8:00pm | 21/25 | 0 | ||
Biology I (NS 200) | OTAGroupD | PS-C | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Suresh Chiruguru | TUE 7:00pm-9:00pm | 12/25 | 0 | ||
Biology I (NS 200) | OTAGroupE | PS-C | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Jessica Camacho | MON 6:00pm-8:00pm | 23/25 | 0 | ||
Biology I (NS 200) | OTAGroupF | PS-C | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Amy Hysick | TUE 6:00pm-8:00pm | 14/25 | 0 | ||
Earth Science (NS 419) | OTAGroupA | PS-B | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Jessica Camacho | WED 6:00pm-8:00pm | 19/25 | 0 | ||
Earth Science (NS 419) | OTAGroupB | PS-B | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Suresh Chiruguru | WED 7:00pm-9:00pm | 23/25 | 0 | ||
Earth Science (NS 419) | OTAGroupC | PS-B | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Amy Hysick | TUE 6:00pm-8:00pm | 21/25 | 0 | ||
Earth Science (NS 419) | OTAGroupD | PS-B | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Suresh Chiruguru | TUE 7:00pm-9:00pm | 11/25 | 0 | ||
Earth Science (NS 419) | OTAGroupE | PS-B | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Jessica Camacho | MON 6:00pm-8:00pm | 23/25 | 0 | ||
Earth Science (NS 419) | OTAGroupF | PS-B | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Amy Hysick | TUE 6:00pm-8:00pm | 14/25 | 0 | ||
Physical Science (NS 423) | OTAGroupA | PS-A | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Jessica Camacho | WED 6:00pm-8:00pm | 19/25 | 0 | ||
Physical Science (NS 423) | OTAGroupB | PS-A | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Suresh Chiruguru | WED 7:00pm-9:00pm | 23/25 | 0 | ||
Physical Science (NS 423) | OTAGroupC | PS-A | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Amy Hysick | TUE 6:00pm-7:00pm | 20/25 | 0 | ||
Physical Science (NS 423) | OTAGroupD | PS-A | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Suresh Chiruguru | TUE 7:00pm-9:00pm | 12/25 | 0 | ||
Physical Science (NS 423) | OTAGroupE | PS-A | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Jessica Camacho | MON 6:00pm-8:00pm | 23/25 | 0 | ||
Physical Science (NS 423) | OTAGroupF | PS-A | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Amy Hysick | TUE 6:00pm-8:00pm | 14/25 | 0 | ||
Methods Establishing Foundations for Teaching & Learning (OTM 221) | OTAGroupA | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Christina Conforto | WED 7:15pm-8:15pm | 22/25 | 0 | ||
Methods Establishing Foundations for Teaching & Learning (OTM 221) | OTAGroupB | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Leah Juelke | WED 8:30pm-9:30pm | 16/25 | 0 | ||
Methods Establishing Foundations for Teaching & Learning (OTM 221) | OTAGroupC | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Audrea Baker | WED 9:15pm-10:15pm | 16/25 | 0 | ||
Methods Establishing Foundations for Teaching & Learning (OTM 221) | OTAGroupD | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Monica Washington | THU 7:15pm-8:15pm | 21/25 | 0 | ||
Methods Establishing Foundations for Teaching & Learning (OTM 221) | OTAGroupE | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Wil Redmond | TUE 8:30pm-9:30pm | 15/25 | 0 | ||
Methods Establishing Foundations for Teaching & Learning (OTM 221) | OTAGroupF | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Audrea Baker | WED 7:15pm-8:15pm | 22/25 | 0 | ||
Methods Establishing Foundations for Teaching & Learning (OTM 221) | OTAGroupG | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Cassie Adams | MON 8:30pm-9:30pm | 12/25 | 0 | ||
Methods Establishing Foundations for Teaching & Learning (OTM 221) | OTAGroupH | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | London Moore | WED 9:15pm-10:15pm | 10/25 | 0 | ||
Methods Establishing Foundations for Teaching & Learning (OTM 221) | OTAGroupI | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Stephanie Thompson | THU 7:15pm-8:15pm | 24/25 | 0 | ||
Methods Establishing Foundations for Teaching & Learning (OTM 221) | OTAGroupJ | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Audrea Baker | TUE 8:30pm-9:30pm | 21/25 | 0 | ||
Methods Establishing Foundations for Teaching & Learning (OTM 221) | OTAGroupK | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Leah Juelke | WED 7:15pm-8:15pm | 24/25 | 0 | ||
Methods Establishing Foundations for Teaching & Learning (OTM 221) | OTAGroupL | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Wil Redmond | MON 8:30pm-9:30pm | 15/25 | 0 | ||
Methods Establishing Foundations for Teaching & Learning (OTM 221) | OTAGroupM | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Malekah Salim-Morgan | THU 7:15pm-8:15pm | 11/25 | 0 | ||
Methods: Integrated Math Concepts and Instruction (OTM 223) | OTAGroupA | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Whitney Aragaki | WED 7:15pm-8:15pm | 23/25 | 0 | ||
Methods: Integrated Math Concepts and Instruction (OTM 223) | OTAGroupB | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Whitney Aragaki | MON 8:30pm-9:30pm | 21/25 | 0 | ||
Methods: Integrated Math Concepts and Instruction (OTM 223) | OTAGroupC | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Whitney Aragaki | WED 9:30pm-10:30pm | 13/25 | 0 | ||
Methods: Integrated Math Concepts and Instruction (OTM 223) | OTAGroupD | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Daniele Massey | THU 7:15pm-8:15pm | 20/25 | 0 | ||
Methods: Integrated Math Concepts and Instruction (OTM 223) | OTAGroupE | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Daniele Massey | THU 8:30pm-9:30pm | 14/25 | 0 | ||
Methods: Integrated Math Concepts and Instruction (OTM 223) | OTAGroupF | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Stephanie Thompson | WED 7:15pm-8:15pm | 27/25 | 0 | ||
Methods: Integrated Math Concepts and Instruction (OTM 223) | OTAGroupG | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Neiman Lofton | MON 8:30pm-9:30pm | 27/25 | 0 | ||
Methods: Integrated Math Concepts and Instruction (OTM 223) | OTAGroupH | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Daniele Massey | TUE 7:15pm-8:15pm | 25/25 | 0 | ||
Methods: Integrated Math Concepts and Instruction (OTM 223) | OTAGroupI | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Daniele Massey | TUE 8:30pm-9:30pm | 22/25 | 0 | ||
Methods: Integrated Math Concepts and Instruction (OTM 223) | OTAGroupJ | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Mary Hansen | WED 7:15pm-8:15pm | 28/25 | 0 | ||
Methods: Integrated Math Concepts and Instruction (OTM 223) | OTAGroupK | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Mary Hansen | THU 7:15pm-8:15pm | 20/25 | 0 | ||
Methods Establishing Foundations for Teaching and Learning in Science (OTM 321) | OTAGroupA | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Salma Nabi | MON 7:15pm-8:15pm | 19/25 | 0 | ||
Methods Establishing Foundations for Teaching and Learning in Science (OTM 321) | OTAGroupB | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Becky Mitchell | MON 8:30pm-9:30pm | 21/25 | 0 | ||
Methods Establishing Foundations for Teaching and Learning in Science (OTM 321) | OTAGroupC | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Heather Howle | THU 7:15pm-8:15pm | 22/25 | 0 | ||
Methods Establishing Foundations for Teaching and Learning in Science (OTM 321) | OTAGroupD | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Heather Howle | THU 8:30pm-9:30pm | 11/25 | 0 | ||
Methods Establishing Foundations for Teaching and Learning in Science (OTM 321) | OTAGroupE | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Becky Mitchell | WED 7:15pm-8:15pm | 22/25 | 0 | ||
Methods Establishing Foundations for Teaching and Learning in Science (OTM 321) | OTAGroupF | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Becky Mitchell | THU 7:15pm-8:15pm | 13/25 | 0 | ||
Methods Establishing Foundations for Teaching & Learning Literacy (OTM 323) | OTAGroupA | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Lisa LeBoeuf | WED 7:15pm-8:15pm | 14/25 | 0 | ||
Methods Establishing Foundations for Teaching & Learning Literacy (OTM 323) | OTAGroupB | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Sarah Stohlman | THU 7:15pm-8:15pm | 22/25 | 0 | ||
Methods Establishing Foundations for Teaching & Learning Literacy (OTM 323) | OTAGroupC | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Phaedra Early | TUE 8:30pm-9:30pm | 15/25 | 0 | ||
Methods Establishing Foundations for Teaching & Learning Literacy (OTM 323) | OTAGroupE | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Lisa LeBoeuf | THU 7:15pm-8:15pm | 24/25 | 0 | ||
Methods Establishing Foundations for Teaching & Learning Literacy (OTM 323) | OTAGroupF | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | McKenzie Skluzacek | MON 8:30pm-9:30pm | 29/25 | 0 | ||
LRCE Methods (OTM 330) | All | FT | 5 | Oxford Teachers College | Nicole Nelson | WED 6:00pm-9:00pm | 16/15 | 0 | ||
LRCE Methods (OTM 330) | LRCE | FT | 5 | Oxford Teachers College | Juanique Dugas | WED 6:00pm-9:00pm | 14/25 | 0 | ||
Clinical Residency 1: The Instructional Cycle Part 1 (OTM 421A) | OTAGroupA | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Malekah Salim-Morgan | WED 7:15pm-8:15pm | 2/25 | 0 | ||
Clinical Residency 1: The Instructional Cycle Part 1 (OTM 421A) | OTAGroupB | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Cassie Adams | WED 7:15pm-8:15pm | 2/25 | 0 | ||
Clinical Residency 2- The Instructional Cycle Part 2 (OTM 421B) | OTAGroupA | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | John Starr | 6/10 | 0 | |||
Clinical Residency 2- The Instructional Cycle Part 2 (OTM 421B) | OTAGroupB | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | John Starr | 9/10 | 0 | |||
Clinical Residency 2- The Instructional Cycle Part 2 (OTM 421B) | OTAGroupC | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Kimberly Eckert | 9/10 | 0 | |||
Culture & Classroom Management (OTM 430) | OTAGroupA | PS-A | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Kimberly Eckert | WED 6:00pm-8:00pm | 10/25 | 0 | ||
Culture & Classroom Management (OTM 430) | OTAGroupB | PS-A | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | John Starr | WED 6:00pm-8:00pm | 15/10 | 0 | ||
Culture & Collaboration (OTM 440) | OTAGroupA | PS-B | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Kimberly Eckert | WED 6:00pm-8:00pm | 10/25 | 0 | ||
Culture & Collaboration (OTM 440) | OTAGroupB | PS-B | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | John Starr | WED 6:00pm-8:00pm | 15/10 | 0 | ||
Capstone: Clinical Experience (OTM 450) | OTAGroupA | PS-C | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Kimberly Eckert | WED 6:00pm-8:00pm | 10/25 | 0 | ||
Capstone: Clinical Experience (OTM 450) | OTAGroupB | PS-C | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | John Starr | WED 6:00pm-8:00pm | 15/10 | 0 | ||
Knowing About Students and Planning for Their Learning (Reach 231) | GRGroupA | G21 | 5 | Graduate Institute | Taylor Reed | THU 5:00pm-8:00pm | 18/30 | 0 | ||
Knowing About Students and Planning for Their Learning (Reach 231) | GRGroupB | G20 | 5 | Graduate Institute | April Angeles | TUE 5:00pm-8:00pm | 19/30 | 0 | ||
Developing as a Professional Educator (Reach 251) | GRGroupA | G20 | 5 | Graduate Institute | Jessica Edman | TUE 5:00pm-8:00pm | 17/30 | 0 | ||
Intern Early Completion Option (Reach 260) | GRGroupA | G21 | 0 | Graduate Institute | Vanessa Estavillo | MON 4:30pm-7:30pm | 8/25 | 0 | ||
Intern Early Completion Option (Reach 260) | GRGroupC | G21 | 0 | Graduate Institute | Nicole Kircher | THU 5:00pm-8:00pm | 5/30 | 0 | ||
Synthesis of Learning: Cycle of Inquiry and the CalTPA Cycle 1 (Reach 261) | GRGroupA | G21 | 1 | Graduate Institute | Taylor Reed | THU 5:00pm-8:00pm | 18/30 | 0 | ||
Synthesis of Learning: Cycle of Inquiry and the CalTPA Cycle 1 (Reach 261) | GRGroupB | G20 | 1 | Graduate Institute | April Angeles | TUE 5:00pm-8:00pm | 19/30 | 0 | ||
Synthesis of Learning: Cycle of Inquiry and the CalTPA Cycle 1 (Reach 261) | GRGroupC | G21 | 1 | Graduate Institute | Nicole Kircher | THU 5:00pm-8:00pm | 6/30 | 0 | ||
Capstone of Learning: Cycle of Inquiry and CalTPA Cycle (REACH 262) | GRGroupA | G20 | 2 | Graduate Institute | Jessica Edman | TUE 5:00pm-8:00pm | 17/25 | 0 | ||
Capstone of Learning: Cycle of Inquiry and CalTPA Cycle (REACH 262) | GRGroupC | G21 | 2 | Graduate Institute | Nicole Kircher | THU 5:00pm-8:00pm | 3/30 | 0 | ||
CalTPA Preparation and Support (REACH 263) | GRGroupC | G21 | 0 | Graduate Institute | Nicole Kircher | THU 5:00pm-8:00pm | 3/30 | 0 | ||
Implementation and Evaluation of Classroom Initatives (Reach 330) | GRGroupA | G18 | 3 | Graduate Institute | Nicole Kircher | TUE 4:30pm-7:30pm | 3/20 | 0 | ||
Inquiry into Universal Access (Reach 335A) | GRGroupA | G19 | 2 | Graduate Institute | Kanako Wong | TBD | 52/100 | 0 | ||
Inquiry into Universal Access (Reach 335B) | GRGroupA | G19 | 2 | Graduate Institute | Kanako Wong | TBD | 28/100 | 0 | ||
Implementation and Evaluation of Leadership Initatives (Reach 530) | GRGroupA | G18 | 3 | Graduate Institute | Pam VandeKamp | TUE 4:30pm-7:30pm | 2/20 | 0 | ||
History in Practice (SSP 102) | OTAGroupA | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Erikka Wishom | MON 6:00pm-7:00pm | 13/25 | 0 | ||
History in Practice (SSP 102) | OTAGroupB | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Henry Rivera Leal | WED 7:15pm-8:15pm | 24/25 | 0 | ||
History in Practice (SSP 102) | OTAGroupC | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Henry Rivera Leal | MON 8:30pm-9:30pm | 7/25 | 0 | ||
History in Practice (SSP 102) | OTAGroupD | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Chris Dier | THU 6:00pm-7:00pm | 19/25 | 0 | ||
History in Practice (SSP 102) | OTAGroupE | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Chris Dier | THU 7:15pm-8:15pm | 16/25 | 0 | ||
History in Practice (SSP 102) | OTAGroupF | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Chris Dier | MON 7:15pm-8:15pm | 24/25 | 0 | ||
History in Practice (SSP 102) | OTAGroupG | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Takeru Nagayoshi | TUE 8:30pm-9:30pm | 8/25 | 0 | ||
History in Practice (SSP 102) | OTAGroupH | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Robert Boerjes | THU 7:15pm-8:15pm | 25/25 | 0 | ||
History in Practice (SSP 102) | OTAGroupI | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Chris Dier | MON 6:00pm-7:00pm | 13/25 | 0 | ||
History in Practice (SSP 102) | OTAGroupJ | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Robert Boerjes | THU 6:00pm-7:00pm | 8/25 | 0 | ||
History in Practice (SSP 102) | OTAGroupK | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Takeru Nagayoshi | TUE 7:15pm-8:15pm | 15/25 | 0 | ||
US Government (SSP 104) | OTAGroupA | PS-C | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Michelle Cottrell-Williams | MON 6:00pm-8:00pm | 22/25 | 0 | ||
US Government (SSP 104) | OTAGroupB | PS-C | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Kymberli Wregglesworth | MON 7:15pm-9:15pm | 16/25 | 0 | ||
US Government (SSP 104) | OTAGroupC | PS-C | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Michelle Cottrell-Williams | MON 8:15pm-10:15pm | 17/25 | 0 | ||
US Government (SSP 104) | OTAGroupD | PS-C | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Michelle Cottrell-Williams | TUE 6:00pm-8:00pm | 22/25 | 0 | ||
US Government (SSP 104) | OTAGroupE | PS-C | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Julia Braxton | THU 7:15pm-9:15pm | 15/25 | 0 | ||
US Government (SSP 104) | OTAGroupF | PS-C | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Gabriel Jackson | MON 6:00pm-8:00pm | 23/25 | 0 | ||
US Government (SSP 104) | OTAGroupG | PS-C | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Rachel Rigsby | WED 7:15pm-9:15pm | 12/25 | 0 | ||
US Government (SSP 104) | OTAGroupH | PS-C | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Rachel Rigsby | MON 8:15pm-10:15pm | 7/25 | 0 | ||
US Government (SSP 104) | OTAGroupI | PS-C | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Julia Braxton | TUE 6:00pm-8:00pm | 24/25 | 0 | ||
US Government (SSP 104) | OTAGroupJ | PS-C | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Rachel Baxter | THU 7:15pm-9:15pm | 21/25 | 0 | ||
US Government (SSP 104) | OTAGroupK | PS-C | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Julia Braxton | MON 6:00pm-8:00pm | 26/25 | 0 | ||
US Government (SSP 104) | OTAGroupL | PS-C | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Shannon Salter | WED 7:15pm-9:15pm | 13/25 | 0 | ||
US Government (SSP 104) | OTAGroupM | PS-C | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Kymberli Wregglesworth | TUE 6:00pm-8:00pm | 11/25 | 0 | ||
World History (SSP 201) | OTAGroupA | PS-A | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Michelle Cottrell-Williams | MON 6:00pm-8:00pm | 22/25 | 0 | ||
World History (SSP 201) | OTAGroupB | PS-A | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Kymberli Wregglesworth | MON 7:15pm-9:15pm | 18/25 | 0 | ||
World History (SSP 201) | OTAGroupC | PS-A | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Michelle Cottrell-Williams | MON 8:15pm-10:15pm | 17/25 | 0 | ||
World History (SSP 201) | OTAGroupD | PS-A | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Michelle Cottrell-Williams | TUE 6:00pm-8:00pm | 23/25 | 0 | ||
World History (SSP 201) | OTAGroupE | PS-A | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Julia Braxton | THU 7:15pm-9:15pm | 16/25 | 0 | ||
World History (SSP 201) | OTAGroupF | PS-A | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Gabriel Jackson | MON 6:00pm-8:00pm | 23/25 | 0 | ||
World History (SSP 201) | OTAGroupG | PS-A | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Rachel Rigsby | WED 7:15pm-9:15pm | 12/25 | 0 | ||
World History (SSP 201) | OTAGroupH | PS-A | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Rachel Rigsby | MON 8:15pm-10:15pm | 9/25 | 0 | ||
World History (SSP 201) | OTAGroupI | PS-A | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Julia Braxton | TUE 6:00pm-8:00pm | 24/25 | 0 | ||
World History (SSP 201) | OTAGroupJ | PS-A | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Rachel Baxter | THU 7:15pm-9:15pm | 21/25 | 0 | ||
World History (SSP 201) | OTAGroupK | PS-A | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Julia Braxton | MON 6:00pm-8:00pm | 26/25 | 0 | ||
World History (SSP 201) | OTAGroupL | PS-A | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Shannon Salter | WED 7:15pm-9:15pm | 16/25 | 0 | ||
World History (SSP 201) | OTAGroupM | PS-A | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Kymberli Wregglesworth | TUE 6:00pm-8:00pm | 12/25 | 0 | ||
US History (SSP 202) | OTAGroupA | PS-B | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Michelle Cottrell-Williams | MON 6:00pm-8:00pm | 22/25 | 0 | ||
US History (SSP 202) | OTAGroupB | PS-B | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Kymberli Wregglesworth | MON 7:15pm-9:15pm | 17/25 | 0 | ||
US History (SSP 202) | OTAGroupC | PS-B | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Michelle Cottrell-Williams | MON 8:15pm-10:15pm | 17/25 | 0 | ||
US History (SSP 202) | OTAGroupD | PS-B | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Michelle Cottrell-Williams | TUE 6:00pm-8:00pm | 22/25 | 0 | ||
US History (SSP 202) | OTAGroupE | PS-B | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Julia Braxton | THU 7:15pm-9:15pm | 15/25 | 0 | ||
US History (SSP 202) | OTAGroupF | PS-B | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Gabriel Jackson | MON 6:00pm-8:00pm | 23/25 | 0 | ||
US History (SSP 202) | OTAGroupG | PS-B | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Rachel Rigsby | WED 7:15pm-9:15pm | 12/25 | 0 | ||
US History (SSP 202) | OTAGroupH | PS-B | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Rachel Rigsby | MON 8:15pm-10:15pm | 8/25 | 0 | ||
US History (SSP 202) | OTAGroupI | PS-B | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Julia Braxton | TUE 6:00pm-8:00pm | 24/25 | 0 | ||
US History (SSP 202) | OTAGroupJ | PS-B | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Rachel Baxter | THU 7:15pm-9:15pm | 21/25 | 0 | ||
US History (SSP 202) | OTAGroupK | PS-B | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Julia Braxton | MON 6:00pm-8:00pm | 26/25 | 0 | ||
US History (SSP 202) | OTAGroupL | PS-B | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Shannon Salter | WED 7:15pm-9:15pm | 13/25 | 0 | ||
US History (SSP 202) | OTAGroupM | PS-B | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Kymberli Wregglesworth | TUE 6:00pm-8:00pm | 12/25 | 0 | ||
Metacognition and Mastery (WC 100) | OTAGroupA | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Consuela Amos | WED 6:00pm-7:00pm | 13/25 | 0 | ||
Metacognition and Mastery (WC 100) | OTAGroupB | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | April Heft | MON 7:15pm-8:15pm | 12/25 | 0 | ||
Metacognition and Mastery (WC 100) | OTAGroupC | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Brianna Young | WED 8:30pm-9:30pm | 7/25 | 0 | ||
Metacognition and Mastery (WC 100) | OTAGroupD | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Joseph Gallo | TUE 6:00pm-7:00pm | 11/25 | 0 | ||
Metacognition and Mastery (WC 100) | OTAGroupE | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Brianna Young | TUE 7:15pm-8:15pm | 19/25 | 0 | ||
Metacognition and Mastery (WC 100) | OTAGroupF | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Consuela Amos | WED 7:15pm-8:15pm | 16/25 | 0 | ||
Metacognition and Mastery (WC 100) | OTAGroupG | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | April Heft | MON 8:30pm-9:30pm | 11/25 | 0 | ||
Metacognition and Mastery (WC 100) | OTAGroupH | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Kate Niemoller | WED 9:30pm-10:30pm | 10/25 | 0 | ||
Metacognition and Mastery (WC 100) | OTAGroupI | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Consuela Amos | TUE 7:15pm-8:15pm | 9/25 | 0 | ||
Metacognition and Mastery (WC 100) | OTAGroupJ | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Brianna Young | TUE 8:30pm-9:30pm | 5/25 | 0 | ||
Metacognition and Mastery (WC 100) | OTAGroupK | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Joseph Gallo | WED 6:00pm-7:00pm | 11/25 | 0 | ||
Metacognition and Mastery (WC 100) | OTAGroupL | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Dyane Smokorowski | MON 7:15pm-8:15pm | 11/25 | 0 | ||
Metacognition and Mastery (WC 100) | OTAGroupM | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Juaquana Lewis | TUE 6:00pm-7:00pm | 12/25 | 0 | ||
Metacognition and Mastery (WC 100) | OTAGroupN | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Louwanda Evans | TUE 7:15pm-8:15pm | 9/25 | 0 | ||
Metacognition and Mastery (WC 100) | OTAGroupO | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Joseph Gallo | WED 7:15pm-8:15pm | 10/25 | 0 | ||
Metacognition and Mastery (WC 100) | OTAGroupQ | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Joseph Gallo | TUE 7:15pm-8:15pm | 10/25 | 0 | ||
Metacognition and Mastery (WC 100) | OTAGroupS | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Brianna Young | WED 6:00pm-7:00pm | 13/25 | 0 | ||
Composition and Discourse (WC 101) | OTAGroupA | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Faten Ahmad | MON 7:15pm-8:15pm | 13/25 | 0 | ||
Composition and Discourse (WC 101) | OTAGroupB | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Chris Mayes | WED 8:30pm-9:30pm | 10/25 | 0 | ||
Composition and Discourse (WC 101) | OTAGroupC | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Kate Niemoller | MON 9:30pm-10:30pm | 8/25 | 0 | ||
Composition and Discourse (WC 101) | OTAGroupD | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Heidi Crumrine | THU 7:15pm-8:15pm | 9/25 | 0 | ||
Composition and Discourse (WC 101) | OTAGroupE | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Quentina Timoll | THU 8:30pm-9:30pm | 20/25 | 0 | ||
Composition and Discourse (WC 101) | OTAGroupF | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Faten Ahmad | MON 6:00pm-7:00pm | 16/25 | 0 | ||
Composition and Discourse (WC 101) | OTAGroupG | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Gabriel Jackson | WED 7:15pm-8:15pm | 10/25 | 0 | ||
Composition and Discourse (WC 101) | OTAGroupH | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Chris Mayes | MON 8:30pm-9:30pm | 9/25 | 0 | ||
Composition and Discourse (WC 101) | OTAGroupI | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Robert Pecot | THU 6:06pm-7:00pm | 10/25 | 0 | ||
Composition and Discourse (WC 101) | OTAGroupJ | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Robert Pecot | THU 7:15pm-8:15pm | 5/25 | 0 | ||
Composition and Discourse (WC 101) | OTAGroupK | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Virginia Forcucci | MON 7:15pm-8:15pm | 12/25 | 0 | ||
Composition and Discourse (WC 101) | OTAGroupL | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Gabriel Jackson | WED 8:30pm-9:30pm | 11/25 | 0 | ||
Composition and Discourse (WC 101) | OTAGroupM | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Nicole Moliere | THU 7:15pm-8:15pm | 13/25 | 0 | ||
Composition and Discourse (WC 101) | OTAGroupN | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Leigh Ann Erickson | THU 8:30pm-9:30pm | 9/25 | 0 | ||
Composition and Discourse (WC 101) | OTAGroupO | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Virginia Forcucci | MON 6:00pm-7:00pm | 8/25 | 0 | ||
Composition and Discourse (WC 101) | OTAGroupQ | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Lisa LeBoeuf | THU 6:00pm-7:00pm | 13/25 | 0 | ||
Composition and Discourse (WC 101) | OTAGroupS | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Tom Rademacher | MON 7:15pm-8:15pm | 11/25 | 0 | ||
Teacher as Orator and Actor (WC 104) | OTAGroupA | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Samantha Friar | WED 7:15pm-8:15pm | 12/25 | 0 | ||
Teacher as Orator and Actor (WC 104) | OTAGroupB | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Samantha Friar | MON 8:30pm-9:30pm | 11/25 | 0 | ||
Teacher as Orator and Actor (WC 104) | OTAGroupC | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Marco French | WED 9:30pm-10:30pm | 7/25 | 0 | ||
Teacher as Orator and Actor (WC 104) | OTAGroupD | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Raven Harris | TUE 7:15pm-8:15pm | 11/25 | 0 | ||
Teacher as Orator and Actor (WC 104) | OTAGroupE | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | David Hamilton | TUE 8:30pm-9:30pm | 20/25 | 0 | ||
Teacher as Orator and Actor (WC 104) | OTAGroupF | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | David Hamilton | WED 6:00pm-7:00pm | 18/25 | 0 | ||
Teacher as Orator and Actor (WC 104) | OTAGroupG | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Samantha Friar | MON 7:15pm-8:15pm | 11/25 | 0 | ||
Teacher as Orator and Actor (WC 104) | OTAGroupH | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Samantha Friar | WED 8:15pm-9:15pm | 6/25 | 0 | ||
Teacher as Orator and Actor (WC 104) | OTAGroupI | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Samantha Friar | TUE 6:00pm-7:00pm | 9/25 | 0 | ||
Teacher as Orator and Actor (WC 104) | OTAGroupJ | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Samantha Friar | TUE 7:15pm-8:15pm | 5/25 | 0 | ||
Teacher as Orator and Actor (WC 104) | OTAGroupK | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Julie Mayeux | WED 7:15pm-8:15pm | 12/25 | 0 | ||
Teacher as Orator and Actor (WC 104) | OTAGroupL | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Marco French | MON 8:30pm-9:30pm | 11/25 | 0 | ||
Teacher as Orator and Actor (WC 104) | OTAGroupM | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | David Hamilton | TUE 7:15pm-8:15pm | 12/25 | 0 | ||
Teacher as Orator and Actor (WC 104) | OTAGroupN | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Stacey Mcadoo | TUE 8:30pm-9:30pm | 10/25 | 0 | ||
Teacher as Orator and Actor (WC 104) | OTAGroupO | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Julie Mayeux | WED 6:00pm-7:00pm | 9/25 | 0 | ||
Teacher as Orator and Actor (WC 104) | OTAGroupQ | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Carmen Hercules | TUE 6:00pm-7:00pm | 11/25 | 0 | ||
Teacher as Orator and Actor (WC 104) | OTAGroupS | FT | 3 | Oxford Teachers College | Marco French | WED 7:15pm-8:15pm | 13/25 | 0 | ||
College Grammar and Licensure (WC 105) | OTAGroupA | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Leigh Ann Erickson | TBD | 12/25 | 0 | ||
College Grammar and Licensure (WC 105) | OTAGroupB | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Laurie Carlton | TBD | 24/25 | 0 | ||
College Grammar and Licensure (WC 105) | OTAGroupC | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Quentina Timoll | TBD | 7/25 | 0 | ||
College Grammar and Licensure (WC 105) | OTAGroupD | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Quentina Timoll | TBD | 19/25 | 0 | ||
College Grammar and Licensure (WC 105) | OTAGroupE | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Toriano Hayward | TBD | 15/25 | 0 | ||
College Grammar and Licensure (WC 105) | OTAGroupF | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Toriano Hayward | TBD | 24/25 | 0 | ||
College Grammar and Licensure (WC 105) | OTAGroupG | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Ashley Rodriguez | TBD | 8/25 | 0 | ||
College Grammar and Licensure (WC 105) | OTAGroupH | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Ashley Rodriguez | TBD | 25/25 | 0 | ||
College Grammar and Licensure (WC 105) | OTAGroupI | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Laurie Carlton | TBD | 14/25 | 0 | ||
College Grammar and Licensure (WC 105) | OTAGroupJ | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Anastasia Wickham | TBD | 10/25 | 0 | ||
College Grammar and Licensure (WC 105) | OTAGroupK | FT | 2 | Oxford Teachers College | Leigh Ann Erickson | TBD | 14/25 | 0 |